top of page
Close
 

Log In

Email or User Name:
Password:

Forgot your password?

Please register with Shopping.com.
Share your opinions and help others make informed buying decisions.Close
Email Address:
User Name:(4-14 characters.)
Password:(At least 7 characters, different than username.)
Verify password:
Verification code:

By clicking on the button below, you agree to the Shopping.com User Agreement and Privacy Policy.


Sign me up to receive Shopping.com's great deals and promotions.

Thank You  for registering at Shopping.comClose
The confirmation message has been resent to your inbox.
 
Please check your email account below to activate your membership:


No email yet?
Forgot PasswordClose
Your temporary password has been resent to your inbox.
 
A temporary password has been sent to your email. Once you sign in, please visit your member profile page to change your password.

No email yet?

Please enter the email address you used to register your account. If you can't remember your email, please contact customer service at support@shopping.com.
Email Address:
Clicking on "Submit" will reset your password. A temporary password will be sent to the email you enter above.
 
advertisement
View grid row
 
Items per page
 
 
Mixed Blessings Books
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
DeepDiscount.com
Mixed Blessings Books
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Mixed Blessings
Unexpected Blessings Books
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
DeepDiscount.com
Unexpected Blessings Books
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Unexpected Blessings
Altermodern: Tate Triennial 2009 Books
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
DeepDiscount.com
Altermodern: Tate Triennial 2009 Books
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Altermodern: Tate Triennial 2009
Juan Munoz: Double Bind at Tate Modern Books
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
DeepDiscount.com
Juan Munoz: Double Bind at Tate Modern Books
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Juan Munoz: Double Bind at Tate Modern
Chad Billingsley Autographed Ball - PSA DNA Baseball Souvenirs
Visit Store
SportsMemorabilia. com
Chad Billingsley Autographed Ball - PSA DNA Baseball Souvenirs
SportsMemorabil ia.com
$4.99 Shipping On Most Orders ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
MLB Memorabilia & Autographed Baseballs. Chad Billingsley Dodgers PSA DNA Signed MLB BaseballEvery signed item comes fully certified with a SportsMemorabilia .com certificate of authenticity.
Building Tate Modern: Herzog & De Meuron Transforming Giles Gilbert Scott Books
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
DeepDiscount.com
Building Tate Modern: Herzog & De Meuron Transforming Giles Gilbert Scott Books
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Building Tate Modern: Herzog & De Meuron Transforming Giles Gilbert Scott
David Tate Melinda Bone Image
See Details
from $10
4 offers
David Tate Angel Leather for Women Image
See Details
from $10
2 offers
Multiple Blessings Book (Hardcover)
Visit Store
Discovery Channel
Multiple Blessings Book (Hardcover)
Discovery Channel
Check out the Holiday Gift Guide at DiscoveryStore.com! ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Hear Jon and Kate Gosselin ย– the star parents of Jon & Kate Plus 8 ย– tell their amazing story in their own words. Learn what it takes to raise twins and sextuplets ย– born within three years of each other ย– and how they continue to remain grounded and centered through the chaos of their daily lives. Chronicles from the time the babies were conceived through to the first two years of their lives Touches on the numerous challenges the couple has faced ย– from Kate's incredible medical battle during pregnancy to Jon's unexpected job loss Publication date: October 2008 Be inspired by America's favorite parents as they speak candidly about their journey and the faith-based methods they use to stay positive.
Tate and Lyles Golden Syrup Tin 16 oz.
Visit Store
Amazon Marketplace
Tate and Lyles Golden Syrup Tin 16 oz.
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Tate and Lyles Golden Syrup Rich warm taste, mellow mouth-feel and appetizing aroma Ideal for cake baking, biscuits and desserts, including flapjacks, sponge puddings and gingerbread 1 16 oz, 454g tin Product of the UK
Tate and Lyles Black Treacle 454g
Visit Store
Amazon Marketplace
Tate and Lyles Black Treacle 454g
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Tate and Lyles Black Treacle Adds a distinctive rich flavor to tradtional recipes Add it to make particularly rich, dark, moist cakes, toffee and Christmas Puddings etc Product of the UK
Irish Blessings 2010 Wall Calendar
Visit Store
Calendars.com
Irish Blessings 2010 Wall Calendar
Calendars.com
( In stock )
Irish Blessings Wall Calendar: This calendar contains spectacular images of Ireland along with Irish blessings such as "May God grant always a sunbeam to warm you, a moonbeam to charm you, a sheltering angel, so nothing can harm you."
Count Your Blessings! Books - Religion and Spirituality
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
DeepDiscount.com
Count Your Blessings! Books - Religion and Spirituality
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Count Your Blessings!
Count Your Blessings Books - Parenting and Families
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
DeepDiscount.com
Count Your Blessings Books - Parenting and Families
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Count Your Blessings
Bountiful Blessings - Holiday Greeting Card
Visit Store
Tiny Prints
Bountiful Blessings - Holiday Greeting Card
Tiny Prints
Free Shipping, Limited Time Offer ( In stock )
Count your blessings this season with the sweet design on these traditional holiday photo cards. Studio Basics designs feature a coated finish, artwork by Tiny Prints designers and prices that are easy on your pocketbook. Minimum Quantity 10.
Howard Tate by Howard Tate Image
See Details
$11
1 offer
Koch Records (USA)
2008 AFLAC Bowman Rookie Card set (Slade Heathcott, Tyler Matzek, Jiovanni Mier, Donavan Tate, Jacob Turner, Zack Wheeler)
Visit Store
Amazon Marketplace
2008 AFLAC Bowman Rookie Card set (Slade Heathcott, Tyler Matzek, Jiovanni Mier, Donavan Tate, Jacob Turner, Zack Wheeler)
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
COMPLETE SET OF 38 Bowman Rookie Cards distributed exclusively in very limited quantities at the 2008 AFLAC All American High School Baseball Game at Dodger Stadium featuring all 38 players from both East and West teams: Luke Bailey, Ethan Carter, Scooter Gennett, Mychal Givens, Brian Goodwin, Michael Heller, Christopher Jenkins, Ian Krol, Braxton Lane, Austin Maddox, Keyvius Sampson, Richie Shaffer, Drew Steckenrider, Donovan Tate, Jason Thompson, Daniel Tuttle, LeVon Washington, Zach Wheeler, Michael Zunino (EAST); Matt Davidson, Matthew Graham, Scott Griggs, Slade Heathcott, Kyrell Hudson, Tyler Matzek, Jiovanni Mier, Jacob Morris, David Nick, Brooks Pounders, Matthew Purke, Jonathan Singleton, Max Stassi, Andrew Susac, Chad Thompson, Jacob Turner, Jonathan Walsh, Everett Williams and Beau Wright (WEST).NO MANAGER OR COACH CARDS WERE PRODUCED. Only 3 cards were given to each attendee and reportedly ONLY 250 CARDS WERE PRODUCED, AND SOME WERE NEVER DISTRIBUTED. All cards are in NrMt-Mt or better condition, most are probably Mint but of course I cannot guarantee any specific grade from any specific grading company. Many of these players were drafted in the early rounds of the MLB draft, including #3 overall pick Donavan Tate (Padres).ONLY TWO SETS LEFT.
Blessings From The Emerald Isle Ladies Figurine Collection: Irish Blessings Decor
Visit Store
Collectibles Today
Blessings From The Emerald Isle Ladies Figurine Collection: Irish Blessings Decor
Collectibles Today
In Stock Quick Delivery ( In stock )
Exclusive Collectible Irish Blessings Figurine Collection Honors the Love and Luck of the Irish! Charming Irish Home Decoration - May God hold you in the palm of His hand, and may you always celebrate the timeless blessings of the Emerald Isle with this collection of collectible Irish blessings lady figurines. The inspiration begins with May the Road Rise to Meet You. Soon, you'll delight to Issue Two and additional issues of figurines, each a separate issue to follow.These exquisite decorative Irish lady figurines are available exclusively from The Hamilton Collection. Each Irish-themed figurine in this collection is meticulously handcrafted of fine artist's resin and handpainted in hues that recall the lush beauty of the Emerald Isle. Each winsome lass is outfitted in a lovely gown that bears a verse from this time-honored Irish blessing. But don't wait - these lovely figurines make charming Irish home decorations and ideal Irish blessings gifts. Demand is sure to be high! Order now! *** Express Shipping Available ***
Tate (Women's Tote ) in Black
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
LuggageGuru.com
Tate (Women's Tote ) in Black
LuggageGuru.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Designed for a womenย’s needs, the Tate Womenย’s Tote is lightweight, organized andElegantly designed. Exterior featuresBack security zippered pocket converts to a sleeve for sliding over dual-trolley handle systems Leather handles are perfect for over-the-shoulder wear Metal feet help keep bag stable while standingZippered stash pocketInterior featuresMain compartment accommodates up to a 15" Organizational panel with pen slots, business card holders, PDA or other electronic device storage, a key fobLarge zip-around, gusseted opening provides easy access to the main compartment Front compartment features electronics- friendly magnetic closure
Sleepy Time Blessings Books
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
DeepDiscount.com
Sleepy Time Blessings Books
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Sleepy Time Blessings
David Tate Band Image
See Details
from $10
2 offers
David Tate Jessie Sandal for Women Image
See Details
from $10
6 offers
David Tate Infinity for Women Image
See Details
from $37
6 offers
David Tate Mojave Adult Boots
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Shoebuy.com
David Tate Mojave Adult Boots
Shoebuy.com
Ships in 1-5 business days ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
This is a tall fashion boot that is a stunner. The patent croc look is a strong fashion statement and the patent finish is easily wiped clean. The pinched in toe character give a great look and the microfiber linings, foam insole, and the full size zipper makes this boot a must. The shaped stacked heel is 2.5 inches. This is a wide calf boot meaning the medium width (B) accommodates a 14 inch calf, the wide width (D) accommodates a 17 inch calf and the wide wide width (EE) accommodates a 19 inch calf. Available Colors: Black Croc Stretch, Brown Croc Stretch.
David Tate Denver Adult Boots
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Shoebuy.com
David Tate Denver Adult Boots
Shoebuy.com
Ships in 1-5 business days ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
This is a fashion boot for everyone. The upper is a stretchable polyurethane material that will fit conventional as well as athletic calves. A tricot lining absorbs moisture and the 2.5 inch leawood stacked heel is fashionable and durable. A full zipper allows for easy on and off. This is a wide calf boot meaning the medium width (B) accommodates a 14 inch calf, the wide width (D) accommodates a 17 inch calf and the wide wide width (EE) accommodates a 19 inch calf. The stretchable material allows for an additional half inch on each width if necessary.
Invocation of Blessings Pendant
Visit Store
Amazon Marketplace
Invocation of Blessings Pendant
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
Unique sterling silver pendant adorned with a beautiful Goddess spirit image and a natural stone cabochon on the front. Each stunning pendant is inscribed with a simple, yet powerful blessing. The perfect talisman to invoke divine blessings for the Goddess in your life (yes, even you). Pendant is 1.2" high. Award-winning design. Woman-made in the USA.
Chad Billingsley Jersey: Adult 2009 Majestic Home White Replica #58 Los Angeles Dodgers Jersey
Visit Store
FansEdge
Chad Billingsley Jersey: Adult 2009 Majestic Home White Replica #58 Los Angeles Dodgers Jersey
FansEdge
( In stock )
Get the official 2009 Chad Billingsley Los Angeles Dodgers replica jersey! Features a button front with the authentic decoration and trim. Full or left chest authentic printed tackle twill application and Chad Billingsley's full back authentic name and number in printed tackle twill. Majestic's high quality production and attention to detail make this item an exceptional value and an even better gift!" 100% polyester double-knit construction Official team colors and logos Team specific locker tag at front lower left of jersey Made in the USA Officially licensed by MLB Note: Because this is a custom made to order product, all sales are final. We do not offer exchanges or accept returns on this product, under any circumstances.
Chad Billingsley Youth Jersey: 2009 Majestic Home White Replica #58 Los Angeles Dodgers Jersey
Visit Store
FansEdge
Chad Billingsley Youth Jersey: 2009 Majestic Home White Replica #58 Los Angeles Dodgers Jersey
FansEdge
( In stock )
Get the official 2009 replica jersey of your kid's favorite Los Angeles Dodgers player when you purchase this Youth Chad Billingsley Jersey! Features button front with authentic decoration and trim. Full or left chest authentic printed tackle twill application and full back printed twill of Chad Billingsley's authentic name and number. Majestic's high quality production and attention to detail make this item an exceptional value and an even better gift! Team specific locker tag at front lower left of jersey Officially licensed by MLB Note: Because this is a custom made to order product, all sales are final. We do not offer exchanges or accept returns on this product, under any circumstances.
Earl Switzer - Angel Blessings Image
See Details
$13
1 offer
Release Date: September 30, 2006
David Tate Wow Wee (Brown/Bronze) Women's Lace up casual Shoes
Visit Store
6pm.com
David Tate Wow Wee (Brown/Bronze) Women's Lace up casual Shoes
6pm.com
Save up to 75% off name brands on 6pm.com! ( In stock )
A great casual shoe that gets you from point-A to point-B in style. ; Soft yet durable leather uppers. ; Breathable leather-covered insole. ; Lightweight and flexible synthetic outsole. ; 8.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size. - Save up to 75% off name brands on 6pm.com!
Irish Blessings Collectible Shoe Figurine Collection
Visit Store
Collectibles Today
Irish Blessings Collectible Shoe Figurine Collection
Collectibles Today
1 year Guarantee ( In stock )
Collectible Irish Blessings Shoe Figurines Celebrate the Emerald Isle in an Exclusive Collection Includes Matching Shoeboxes! - May life's journey always be tender upon your "sole"! Now, in an exclusive Irish blessings shoe figurine collection from the Hamilton Collection, the enchantment of the Emerald Isle graces your home in a celebration of famous Irish poems that will capture your heart. Each collectible shoe figurine includes a matching shoebox inscribed with a beloved verse and can be displayed separately. Count your blessings starting with Issue One, May The Road Rise Up to Meet You. Soon after, you will receive Issue Two, May The Wind Always Be At Your Back. The good luck continues with additional Irish blessings shoe figurines, each a separate issue, to follow.Delight in each beautifully handcrafted treasure. Hand-painted in rich hues reminiscent of the Emerald Isle, these lovely Irish blessings shoe figurines feature stylish designs and are made even more special with all the intricate details. Admire the sparkling simulated gems, textural accents and some even have a sprinkling of shamrocks for good luck. Don't wait to bring home this limited-edition collectible shoe figurine collection or give as special Irish blessings gifts. Strong demand is expected. Order now!
David Tate Supreme Adult Comfort Shoes
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Shoebuy.com
David Tate Supreme Adult Comfort Shoes
Shoebuy.com
Ships in 1-5 business days ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
In today's world women demand comfort for their daytime dress shoes. The Supreme is made with ultra soft nappa kidskin uppers and the topline is elasticised to hug the foot. Everything about this shoe speaks comfort, padded microfiber linings, extra padding under the insole, flexible rubber outsole and a very sensible 1.5 inch covered walking heel makes this the perfect pump for all ages. Available Colors: Black Nappa Kidskin, Navy Nappa Kidskin, Winter Taupe Nappa Kidskin.
David Tate Supreme Adult Comfort Shoes
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Shoebuy.com
David Tate Supreme Adult Comfort Shoes
Shoebuy.com
Ships in 1-5 business days ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
In today's world women demand comfort for their daytime dress shoes. The Supreme is made with ultra soft nappa kidskin uppers and the topline is elasticised to hug the foot. Everything about this shoe speaks comfort, padded microfiber linings, extra padding under the insole, flexible rubber outsole and a very sensible 1.5 inch covered walking heel makes this the perfect pump for all ages. Available Colors: Black Nappa Kidskin, Navy Nappa Kidskin, Winter Taupe Nappa Kidskin.
David Tate Mojave Adult Boots
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Shoebuy.com
David Tate Mojave Adult Boots
Shoebuy.com
Ships in 1-5 business days ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
This is a tall fashion boot that is a stunner. The patent croc look is a strong fashion statement and the patent finish is easily wiped clean. The pinched in toe character give a great look and the microfiber linings, foam insole, and the full size zipper makes this boot a must. The shaped stacked heel is 2.5 inches. This is a wide calf boot meaning the medium width (B) accommodates a 14 inch calf, the wide width (D) accommodates a 17 inch calf and the wide wide width (EE) accommodates a 19 inch calf. Available Colors: Black Croc Stretch, Brown Croc Stretch.
David Tate Dove Adult Boots
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Shoebuy.com
David Tate Dove Adult Boots
Shoebuy.com
Ships in 1-5 business days ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The Dove is a beautiful calfskin wide calf boot boasts a very high quality soft calfskin, full zipper for easy on and off, tricot lining for comfort and to absorb moisture, a 1.75 inch leawood heel and a finger gore for additional comfort and fitting. This is a wide calf boot meaning the medium width (B) accommodates a 14 inch calf, the wide width (D) accommodates a 17 inch calf and the wide wide width (EE) accommodates a 19 inch calf.
Disguise S3T 4T Storybook Witch Image
See Details
$30
1 offer
David Tate Hot Date Adjustable Strap Adult Sandals
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Shoebuy.com
David Tate Hot Date Adjustable Strap Adult Sandals
Shoebuy.com
Ships in 1-5 business days ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Beautiful sophisticated rhinestone adorned straps make this a must have for evening wear. A quarter strap with an adjustable buckle and hidden elastic gore make the Hot Date an excellent fitter. The padded leather sueded insole is flexible and adds comfort. The outsole is leather and the heel is 2.25 inches. Available Colors: Black Peau De Soie, Silver Kidskin.
David Tate Carmen Adjustable Strap Adult Shoes
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Shoebuy.com
David Tate Carmen Adjustable Strap Adult Shoes
Shoebuy.com
Ships in 1-5 business days ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
High quality soft calfskin upper sitting atop a finished unit bottom gives this clog style and comfort. The linings are leather as well as the cushioned foam insole. The adjustable strap adds a great look and as a bonus can be moved to the back for a sling strap look. Also has flexible sole. Most clogs are only available in medium widths and whole sizes only, however we offer 4 widths with whole and half sizes for superior fit.
Mayan Glyph Pendant
Visit Store
Amazon Marketplace
Mayan Glyph Pendant "Hoy" symbolizing Blessings, Eternity
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
"Hoy" Glyph Pendant is the Mayan symbol for 'Blessings'. "Hoy" will support your blessings for eternity. Sterling Silver. Made in USA. Bale is on the back of the pendant. Chains available in 16", 18", 20", 22" or 24" - please see our item number 55-7899
David Tate Valentine Adult Boots
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Shoebuy.com
David Tate Valentine Adult Boots
Shoebuy.com
Ships in 1-5 business days ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
This high shaft boot is hard to beat. The upper is very soft calfskin and has a full length zipper for easy on and off. The boot shaft is conventional however a stretch gore panel on the back easily accommodates different calf sizes. The rubber outsole is flexible and the leawood stacked heel is durable and fashionable and is 1.75 inches in height. It has a moisture absorbing microfiber lining and a padded insole for comfort.

from
Visit Store

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private

Your Other Search Results

Visual Search

Click below to see more.

Back to search results
How relevant were these results?
way off 1 2 3 4 5 perfect!
  1   |   2   |   3   |   4   Next >
 
 

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

 
Filter By
Price Range
$ - $
 
Brand
 
Store
 
Size
 
Material
 
Color
RedRedBlueBlueBeigeBeigeBlackBlackWhiteWhiteOff-WhiteOff-White
 

 
 
Advertisement
 
 
advertisement
 
 

Copyright © 2000-2009 Shopping.com